Hasil Lomba 40th Kapota Open Road Race 2016 Tribute to Drs. Haris Tommy

4696
sss
Otomotifzone.com – Sadang. Berikut Hasil Lomba 40th Kapota Open Road Race 2016 Tribute to Drs. Haris Tommy yang berlangsung di Sirkuit Yon Armed 9,Sadang Purwakarta, Minggu (29/5) :
MP 1 – BEBEK 4T 125 cc TU
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
255 ADLY M TAUFIK SUBANG GUPITA MTR CV.GILANG FEDERAL MANDIRI NETAL ENGINE RT
46   FERY S MUMU LAMONGAN SHAKESPEARE 45 DAYTONA ALDAN’S
117 KRIS NOVYAN SUMEDANG KRZ WITHDRAW HURAHURA NGOPHEUL RT
119 ASEP KANCIL BANDUNG ZMRT AKI RACING YANS JAYA
223 YUMA KURNIA SUBANG RPM ZAN’S SPEED TMR RT
MP 2 – BEBEK 4T 110 cc TU
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
10  DEDI KUMOHON KARAWANG DEDI KUMOHON TEAM R24
46  FERY S MUMU LAMONGAN SHAKESPEARE 45 DAYTONA ALDAN’S
155 DADAN ALAMSYAH SUBANG GUPITA MTR CV.GILANG FEDERAL MANDIRI NETAL ENGINE RT
234 ARIE OCKTANE BANDUNG MAVIC OIL OCKTANE ABEL POC BBS
54  MARSHOLANDI BANDUNG CV.AKUR MAPAN DINK SPEED OC25
MP 3 – BEBEK 4T 125 cc TU – PEMULA
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
46   FERY S MUMU LAMONGANSHAKESPEARE 45 DAYTONA ALDAN’S
172 M RIKY IBRAHIM KUNINGANDURAZI R24 CMS67 RACING SCHOOL SMANDA96
45   QODAR MUNANJAR PURWAKARTA PRIANGAN1 21RACINGSHOP DURAZI R24 RACING TEAM
170 ANJAR PURNAMA SUBANG BHULUK RACING ILLEGAL
169 LUCKY LUKMAN PURWAKARTA WMS SPEED RACING H. AHMAD SRC KOHUCU SMF169
MP 4 – BEBEK 4T 110 cc TU – PEMULA
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
65   RIO ANDRIAN KARAWANG 549 FAST PERFORMANCE ARYA117
136 ILZAM FR LAMONGAN SHAKESPEARE 45 DAYTONA ALDAN’S
45   QODAR MUNANJAR PURWAKARTA PRIANGAN121 RACINGSHOP DURAZI R24 RACING TEAM
46   FERY S MUMU LAMONGAN SHAKESPEARE 45 DAYTONA ALDAN’S
137 RIO ADI BANDUNG JMB KNALPOT RACING 168 PIX’S BABUKUCUKIL YEAH DAHAR MANA DAHAR BOYAN RACING
MP 5 – BEBEK 4T 125 cc STD – PEMULA B 16 TH
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
65   RIO ANDRIAN KARAWANG 549 FAST PERFORMANCE ARYA117
136 ILZAM FR LAMONGAN SHAKESPEARE 45 DAYTONA ALDAN’S
242 DERA PRAHARA SUMEDANG KRZ WITHDRAW HURAHURA NGOPHEUL RT
19   ARI SALMAN SUBANG HONDA DAYA KYT FDR GOLDEN
217 M TAUFIK TASIKMALAYA KURAMO CMS67 TRIBRATA  RT
MP 6 – BEBEK 4T 110 cc STD PEMULA B 14 TH
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
65   RIO ANDRIAN KARAWANG 549 FAST PERFORMANCE ARYA117
136 ILZAM FR LAMONGAN SHAKESPEARE 45 DAYTONA ALDAN’S
217 M TAUFIK TASIKMALAYA KURAMO CMS67 TRIBRATA  RT
84   M ALDY MF SUBANG ATM R41 CLD R24 AUVU
14   GILANG ND SUBANG GAZA FAST YAN’S
BEBEK 4T 110 cc  TU – LOKAL PURWAKARTA
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
45  QODAR MUNANJAR PURWAKARTA PRIANGAN121 RACINGSHOP DURAZI R24 RACING TEAM
169 LUCKY LUKMAN PURWAKARTA H.LILI GILA BALAP KOHUCU SMF DR
293 ANDRI WULANDRIPURWAKARTAADIMAS PRATAMA PUTRA
26A BOYEPURWAKARTAQUEEN’S RACING EL SPEED UPDM BOIS JOSS
87   DERA DWIPURA PURWAKARTA UBEN SENEH RACING TEAM BEBEK MERAPI
BEBEK 4T 110 cc  TU – LOKAL WILAYAH
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
65   RIO ANDRIAN KARAWANG 549 FAST PERFORMANCE ARYA117
238 JULIO USMANIUS KARAWANG RAJA 41 FEAT BOSS FUAD QUEEN’S RACING EL SPEED UPDM BOIS JOSS
90   ROBBY RIZALDI PURWAKARTA PRIVATEER
170 ANJAR PURNAMA SUBANG BHULUK RACING ILLEGAL
227 ANGGA BONET SUBANG SHAKESPEARE 45 DAYTONA ALDAN’S
MATIC 130 cc STD – LOKAL PURWAKARTA
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
198 M AKBAR PURWAKARTA SF SPEEDCO ROLLING SPEED H.NZO
47   ALDI RIMA PURWAKARTA TMR SAOGI BBS
90   ROBBY RIZALDI PURWAKARTA PRIVATEER
118 RIDLA RIFQI FAJRI PURWAKARTA LALAY SPEED SELABINTANA CAFE PWK
26A BOYEPU RWAKARTA LALAYSPEED PURWAKARTA DEBLO PERFORMANCE
MATIC 130 cc STD – LOKAL WILAYAH
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
199 RAMA SUBANG LALAYSPEED PURWAKARTA CV.RS DISTRO199 RACINGZONE
198 M AKBAR PURWAKARTA SF SPEEDCO ROLLING SPEED H.NZO
47   ALDI RIMAPURWAKARTATMR SAOGI BBS
276 SANDI PI SUBANG 13 CONCEPT DIAN COLLECTION DAS
179 FAJAR WARA WIRI SUBANG ARAYATA GAPZO POLINI CV.RPM
MATIC 115 cc STD – PEMULA
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
198 M AKBAR PURWAKARTA SF SPEEDCO ROLLING SPEED H.NZO
194 ANDRI FUAD BANDUNG MANDIRA JAYA CLD R142 Z20 HWD C2N FT MITA
233 REZA REYNALDI CIANJUR SINDI JMB168 PIX’S BABUKUCUKIL YEAH DAHAR MANA DAHAR BOYAN RACING
26   A BOYEPURWAKARTALALAYSPEED PURWAKARTA WIYH SELABINTANA CAFE
205 MIFTAHUL FALLAHSUMEDANGPT.TIGA PUTRA TEXTILE CIREBON BERKAWAN ISTIMEWA KOIZUMI
MATIC 130 cc STD – PEMULA
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
47   ALDI RIMA PURWAKARTA TMR SAOGI BBS
198 M AKBAR PURWAKARTA SF SPEEDCO ROLLING SPEED H.NZO
26   A BOYE PURWAKARTA LALAYSPEED PURWAKARTA WIYH SELABINTANA CAFE
272 RENDY SETIAWAN CIANJUR UPDM MOTOR
73   NUR RION CSGARUT13 CONCEPT ATHA BAGAS BASO JONO
BEBEK 2T S.D 120 cc STD – LOKAL WILAYAH
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
238 JULIO USMANIUS KARAWANG RAJA 41 FEAT BOSS FUAD QUEEN’S RACING EL SPEED UPDM BOIS JOSS
227 ANGGA BONET SUBANG SHAKESPEARE 45 DAYTONA ALDAN’S
169 LUCKY LUKMAN PURWAKARTA ZMRT VANS JAYA AKI RACING46 SOCK SETIA JAYA
5    ARIF RAHMAN KARAWANG GS ARRT MJS
147 AYANG CHUPENK KARAWANG YIMS AMS ZMRT MAS TIKNO
BEBEK 2T S.D 120 cc STD – OPEN
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
227 ANGGA BONET SUBANG SHAKESPEARE 45 DAYTONA ALDAN’S
54   MARSHOLANDI BANDUNG ZMRT VANS JAYA SOCK PELANGI LAUNDRY SETIA JAYA
40   AHMAD BLACK CIMAHI GADIS SPEED SANSAN SANJAYA VELOVE RACING
68   SURYA UYA KUYA PURWAKARTA AMRT
119 ASEP KANCIL BANDUNG ZMRT VANS JAYA SOCK SETIA JAYA
MATIC 130 cc STD – OPEN
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
POSN.SNAMAASALTEAM
198 M AKBAR PURWAKARTA SF SPEEDCO ROLLING SPEED H.NZO
67   IRFAN CHUPENK TASIKMALAYA MANDIRA JAYA CLD R142 Z20 HWD C2N FT MITA
272 RENDY SETIAWAN CIANJUR UPDM MOTOR
137 RIO ADI BANDUNG JMB KNALPOT RACING 168 PIX’S BABUKUCUKIL YEAH DAHAR MANA DAHAR BOYAN RACING
26   A BOYE PURWAKARTA LALAYSPEED PURWAKARTA DEBLO PERFORMANCE
MATIC 150 cc TU – OPEN
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
234 ARIE OCKTANE BANDUNGPD. ANIS 89 B2M BBS
67   IRFAN CHUPENK TASIKMALAYA MANDIRA JAYA CLD R142 Z20 HWD C2N FT MITA
142 RIFKI RAHADIAN BANDUNG MANDIRA JAYA CLD R142 Z20 HWD C2N FT MITA
179 FAJAR WARA WIRI SUBANG ARAYATA GAPZO POLINI CV.RPM
26   A BOYE PURWAKARTA LALAYSPEED PURWAKARTA DEBLO PERFORMANCE
MATIC FFA – OPEN
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
142 RIFKI RAHADIAN BANDUNG MANDIRA JAYA CLD R142 Z20 HWD C2N FT MITA
238 JULIO USMANIUS KARAWANG RAJA 41 FEAT BOSS FUAD QUEEN’S RACING EL SPEED UPDM BOIS JOSS
10   DEDI KUMOHON KARAWANG DEDI KUMOHON TEAM R24
68   SURYA UYA KUYAPURWAKARTAAMRT
156 ASEP BEDUNSUBANGTHE BRONK POLICE DURAZI R24
SPORT S.D 150 cc – OPEN
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
119 ASEP KANCIL BANDUNG IIK DREGD POLRES KARAWANG KOHUCU SMF DR
2     FEBI BLACK KARAWANG ZMRT VANS JAYA AKI RACING 46 SOCK SETIA JAYA
68   SURYA UYA KUYA PURWAKARTA OXTECH AJBERAS TANIJAYA RAFF28B CHIQUITA OC25
15   HERDIAN WIJAYA BANDUNG WR TECH KABITA P2M ASGAR TECH DFM SHOLEHA HIJAB SPEED
156 ASEP BEDUN SUBANG ZMRT VANS JAYA AKI RACING 46 SOCK SETIA JAYA
SCOOTER TU – OPEN
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
138 IVAN PEDRO BANDUNG RR BROTHER RT
233 REZA REYNALDI CIANJUR SINDI JMB168 PIX’S BABUKUCUKIL YEAH DAHAR MANA DAHAR BOYAN RACING
266 HUSNA DOTCOM TASIKMALAYA YRP SCOOTER RACING BROKEN BONES MC INDONESIA
176 BEBENG PAHE BANDUNG KSR LA-POJEK BDG
169 LUCKY LUKMAN PURWAKARTA MANTECH ROBEK SPEED BHULUK
SCOOTER TU – PEMULA
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
51    M SALMANBANDUNGRR BROTHER RT
255b BAGUS FAHRIZAL SUBANG MEDIA MOTOR
16     HERO HENDIBANDUNGSAMHARI ABS40 DRC OC25 MAHESA RT
122   PUTRA PASUKABUMIYRP SCOOTER RACING BROKEN BONES MC INDONESIA
206   FAHRIE PAHE BANDUNG KSR LA-POJEK BDG
MATIC 115 cc STD – KHUSUS WANITA
POS|N.S|NAMA|ASAL|TEAM
166 DIANA CL SOLO PT.TIGA PUTRA TEXTILE CIREBON BERKAWAN ISTIMEWA KOIZUMI
12   DIAN PERMITA LAMONGAN SF SPEED GO ROLLING SPEED H.NZO
222 DESTYA ISKANDAR BANDUNG MANDIRA JAYA CLD R142  Z20 HWD C2N FT MITA
78   SHILVA DEPLEBANDUNGKRZ WITHDRAW HURAHURA NGOPHEUL RT
79   PIPIN CHIKAL SUBANG AMRT
Penulis : Nana Triana|Foto : Nana Triana

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.